vaishno devi jane ke liye train train code jmd katra direct train from delhi jai mata di train  train code train timing train schedule
Mata vaishno devi train
Shri mata vaishno devi around 27 trains are Running currently fastest train is "Duronto express" and slowest is "svdk anvt spl"

TRAIN TO KATRA
 
Bolo Jai mata di

New Delhi to katra Trains Route Details

Number of Trains from new delhi to katra                   27 Trains
Distance from new delhi to katra By Train: 577 Km
Fastest Train from new delhi to katra : DURONTO EXPRESS(12266)
Slowest Train from new delhi to katra : SVDK ANVT SPL(04402)




        

All  trains are with timing       N-Delhi           Katra

  Sarvodya Express(12473)-              04:50          12:20   
Swaraj express(12471)                   04:50          12:20
Jamnagar jammu tawi Express    04:50          12:20
Hapa jammu tawi express             04:50          12:20
Malwa express                                05:20          13:05



Durg jammu tawi express             07:50          13:45
Durg jammu tawi settigunta         09:40          11:30
Inbd Jammu tawi settigunta         14:20          11:05
Shalimar express                            15:50          13:35
Shri shakti express                         17:30          11:40

 From kalka
                                 Kalka express                                 18:40            04:35
                                                                few more


For more Detail you can click here

Post a Comment

Previous Post Next Post